Diretores de Turma - Atendimento
10.ºACeleste Aurora Henriques Fraga2.ºfeira10: 15:55 - 16:45
10.ºBAmérico Couto3.ºfeira8: 13:55 - 14:45
10.ºCAmérico Couto4.ºfeira8: 13:55 - 14:45
10.ºDVitoriana Ferreira3.ºfeira4: 10:55 - 11:45
10.ºEMarta Santos5.ºfeira3: 10:00 - 10:50
11.ºANuno Monteiro3.ºfeira9: 14:50 - 15:40
11.ºBMaria Guilhermina Guedes Maia da Costa5.ºfeira5: 11:50 - 12:40
11.ºCElisabete Lameirinhas2.ºfeira3: 10:00 - 10:50
11.ºDAlexandra Mendes4.ºfeira4: 10:55 - 11:45
11.ºEGraça Tavares3.ºfeira10: 15:55 - 16:45
11.ºFMaria Manuela Silva Soares3.ºfeira10: 15:55 - 16:45
12.ºASandra Felgueiras6.ºfeira5: 11:50 - 12:40
12.ºBÂngela Carvalho4.ºfeira9: 14:50 - 15:40
12.ºCElisa Meireles4.ºfeira6: 12:45 - 13:35
12.ºDPaula Lobo3.ºfeira5: 11:50 - 12:40
12ºESara Carvalho5.ºfeira5: 11:50 - 12:40
12ºFAbílio Silva5.ºfeira5: 11:50 - 12:40
5.ºAMaria Esperança Ferreira4.ºfeira5: 11:50 - 12:40
5.ºBViviana Martins5.ºfeira5: 11:50 - 12:40
5.ºCElsa Marisa Gonçalves Moreira Soares2.ºfeira4: 10:55 - 11:45
5.ºDPatrícia Santos5.ºfeira5: 11:50 - 12:40
5.ºEHelena Almeida3.ºfeira3: 10:00 - 10:50
5.ºFMaria Cecília da Cunha Rodrigues2.ºfeira2: 08:55 - 09:45
5.ºGCarla Rema5.ºfeira3: 10:00 - 10:50
5.ºHMaria Salomé Esteves Fernandes5.ºfeira3: 10:00 - 10:50
5.ºIFrederico Miguel Domingues Oliveira6.ºfeira4: 10:55 - 11:45
6.ºAPedro Barbosa5.ºfeira4: 10:55 - 11:45
6.ºBLeandro Jorge Lourenço4.ºfeira4: 10:55 - 11:45
6.ºCAna Paula Madureira Martins5.ºfeira2: 08:55 - 09:45
6.ºDNatália Cardoso5.ºfeira5: 11:50 - 12:40
6.ºEIsabel Costa3.ºfeira11: 16:50 - 17:40
6.ºFMaria Soledade Pereira Silva2.ºfeira3: 10:00 - 10:50
6.ºGMaria da Glória Brandão Alves3.ºfeira3: 10:00 - 10:50
6.ºHGeorgina Teixeira4.ºfeira10: 15:55 - 16:45
6.ºIFrancisco Oliveira4.ºfeira6: 12:45 - 13:35
6.ºJMarina Mendes Correia2.ºfeira5: 11:50 - 12:40
7ºA
7.ºBCeleste Leão5.ºfeira8: 13:55 - 14:45
7.ºCIris Cleto2.ºfeira9: 14:50 - 15:40
7.ºDAnabela Rocha Mota2.ºfeira8: 13:55 - 14:45
7.ºDAnabela Rocha Mota2.ºfeira8: 13:55 - 14:45
7.ºEHelena Monteiro3.ºfeira8: 13:55 - 14:45
7.ºFIsabel Maria Coelho Rodrigues2.ºfeira8: 13:55 - 14:45
7.ºGFlora Castanheira5.ºfeira6: 12:45 - 13:35
7.ºHMaria João Rios de Oliveira4.ºfeira10: 15:55 - 16:45
7.ºIVera Oliveira2.ºfeira3: 10:00 - 10:50
8.ºAIsabel Pereira3.ºfeira10: 15:55 - 16:45
8.ºBAntónio Pinto2.ºfeira11: 16:50 - 17:40
8.ºBAntónio Pinto2.ºfeira11: 16:50 - 17:40
8.ºBAntónio Pinto2.ºfeira11: 16:50 - 17:40
8.ºCTeresa Reis Teixeira4.ºfeira3: 10:00 - 10:50
8.ºDCristina Ferreira5.ºfeira8: 13:55 - 14:45
8.ºEMaria Isabel V. O. Curralo5.ºfeira8: 13:55 - 14:45
8.ºFManuel Barbieri6.ºfeira8: 13:55 - 14:45
8.ºGGabriela Pinto3.ºfeira8: 13:55 - 14:45
8.ºHLucinda Cardoso3.ºfeira5: 11:50 - 12:40
8.ºILília Maria Guedes Magalhães5.ºfeira9: 14:50 - 15:40
8.ºJAlexandra Mendes2.ºfeira5: 11:50 - 12:40
8.ºKSara Carvalho3.ºfeira6: 12:45 - 13:35
9.ºAMário Lima5.ºfeira10: 15:55 - 16:45
9.ºBPaula Ferreira2.ºfeira2: 08:55 - 09:45
9.ºCManuela Fernandes3.ºfeira10: 15:55 - 16:45
9.ºDMaria Adelaide Dias Esteves Tomás Cardoso5.ºfeira11: 16:50 - 17:40
9.ºEConstança Fernanda Machado Sousa2.ºfeira8: 13:55 - 14:45
9.ºEConstança Sousa2.ºfeira8: 13:55 - 14:45
9.ºFMaria Armanda Machado3.ºfeira11: 16:50 - 17:40
9.ºGJorge Manuel Neves de Magalhães4.ºfeira8: 13:55 - 14:45
9.ºHElisabete Melo5.ºfeira3: 10:00 - 10:50
9.ºIAmélia Oliveira Poças2.ºfeira8: 13:55 - 14:45