Diretores de Turma - Atendimento
TurmaProfDiaHora
10º A Mário Lima 3.ºfeira 12:15 - 13:05
10º B Maria Palmira Pereira 3.ºfeira 10:20 - 11:10
10º C Maria Manuela Silva Soares 2.ºfeira 10:20 - 11:10
10º D Lídia Aguiar dos Santos 4.ºfeira 09:15 - 10:05
10º E Cátia Brito 3.ºfeira 10:20 - 11:10
10º F Sandra Felgueiras 3.ºfeira 12:15 - 13:05
11º A Celeste Fraga 6.ºfeira 11:20 - 12:10
11º B Maximina Bernardete MIranda 2.ºfeira 11:20 - 12:10
11º C Sónia Lima 2.ºfeira 15:15 - 16:05
11º D Paula Lobo 5.ºfeira 12:15 - 13:05
11º E Ana Lourenço 5.ºfeira 09:15 - 10:05
12º A Nuno Monteiro 5.ºfeira 09:15 - 10:05
12º B Isabel Henriques 5.ºfeira 09:15 - 10:05
12º C Elisa Meireles 5.ºfeira 09:15 - 10:05
12º D Maria Guilhermina Guedes Maia da Costa 2.ºfeira 09:15 - 10:05
12º E Sara Carvalho 4.ºfeira 09:15 - 10:05
12º F Helena Veloso 2.ºfeira 10:20 - 11:10
5º A Amélia Mendes 3.ºfeira 15:15 - 16:05
5º B Ana Helena Costa 5.ºfeira 11:20 - 12:10
5º C Mª João Maia 5.ºfeira 09:15 - 10:05
5º D Teresa Miranda 4.ºfeira 08:15 - 09:05
5º E Mª Helena Ferreira 2.ºfeira 10:20 - 11:10
5º F Maria Soledade Pereira Silva 4.ºfeira 10:20 - 11:10
5º G Carlos Melo 5.ºfeira 12:15 - 13:05
5º H Francisco Manuel Nunes de Oliveira 4.ºfeira 12:15 - 13:05
5º I Maria AlexandRa Pereira 3.ºfeira 09:15 - 10:05
6º A Esperança Ferreira 3.ºfeira 11:20 - 12:10
6º B Natália Cardoso 5.ºfeira 08:15 - 09:05
6º C Marina Correia 3.ºfeira 15:15 - 16:05
6º D Ana Paula Martins 2.ºfeira 10:20 - 11:10
6º E Cristina Silva 6.ºfeira 09:15 - 10:05
6º F Georgina Teixeira 4.ºfeira 12:15 - 13:05
6º G Evelina Meireles 4.ºfeira 10:20 - 11:10
6º H Maria Salomé Esteves Fernandes 6.ºfeira 16:20 - 17:10
6º I Frederico Oliveira 2.ºfeira 10:20 - 11:10
7º A Vera Oliveira 6.ºfeira 16:20 - 17:10
7º B Marta Cordeiro 5.ºfeira 11:20 - 12:10
7º C Manuela Fernandes 4.ºfeira 09:15 - 10:05
7º D Adelaide Cardoso 4.ºfeira 11:20 - 12:10
7º E Constança Sousa 2.ºfeira 11:20 - 12:10
7º F Márcia Teixeira 4.ºfeira 11:20 - 12:10
7º G Pilar de Almeida Santos 3.ºfeira 09:15 - 10:05
7º H Maria Armanda Machado 5.ºfeira 12:15 - 13:05
7º I Susana Ramos 6.ºfeira 10:20 - 11:10
7º J Amélia Oliveira Poças 6.ºfeira 11:20 - 12:10
8º A Anabela Silva 6.ºfeira 09:15 - 10:05
8º B Ana Cláudia Beira 6.ºfeira 11:20 - 12:10
8º C Paula Ferreira 4.ºfeira 09:15 - 10:05
8º D Vitoriana Ferreira 3.ºfeira 10:20 - 11:10
8º E Helena Monteiro 4.ºfeira 11:20 - 12:10
8º F Isabel Maria Coelho Rodrigues 5.ºfeira 11:20 - 12:10
8º G Flora Castanheira 2.ºfeira 12:15 - 13:05
8º H Maria João Rios de Oliveira 3.ºfeira 08:15 - 09:05
8º I Elisabete Melo 6.ºfeira 11:20 - 12:10
8º J Célia Costa 4.ºfeira 10:20 - 11:10
9º A Isabel Pereira 2.ºfeira 16:20 - 17:10
9º B António Pinto 6.ºfeira 09:15 - 10:05
9º C Teresa Teixeira 4.ºfeira 10:20 - 11:10
9º D Cristina Ferreira 5.ºfeira 09:15 - 10:05
9º E ?.ºfeira
9º F ?.ºfeira
9º G Gabriela Maria Alves Teixeira Pinto 2.ºfeira 10:20 - 11:10
9º H Lucinda Cardoso 3.ºfeira 11:20 - 12:10
9º I Ângela Salgado 3.ºfeira 11:20 - 12:10
9º J Carla Susana Ribeiro Teixeira 6.ºfeira 08:15 - 09:05
9º K Sara Carvalho 3.ºfeira 09:15 - 10:05